Startnummers

Startnr Voornaam Voorvoegsl Achternaam Woonplaats Categorie Onderdeel
103 Kyra Aarns Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
503 Roan Aarns Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1187 Guido Aarns Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1884 Sabrina Aarts Belfeld Vsen 15 kilometer
473 Hamza Abas Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
656 Jihad Abas Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
258 Vinny Achten Tegelen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1705 Roger Aelen Grashoek M40 15 kilometer
716 Stan Aerdts Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
453 Ruben Aerdts Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
657 Pim Aerdts Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
937 Thomas Aerdts Tegelen J1213 Scholierenloop
659 Isabel Aerdts M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2014 Peter Aerdts Velden M50 15 kilometer
505 Luca Aerts Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
506 Jolie Aerts Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1259 Els Aerts Helden V50 7.5 kilometer
1838 Hennie Ahlers Hegelsom M60 15 kilometer
758 Roman van den Akker J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
2041 Erik Van den Akker Tegelen M50 15 kilometer
2002 Marion Al-Bayati Nettetal V40 15 kilometer
1295 Anita Albers Velden V40 7.5 kilometer
1949 Guido Albers Velden M50 15 kilometer
644 Ademi Albertova M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
432 Baer Alberts Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
2063 Jiota Alexiou Köln Vsen 15 kilometer
633 Berkay Altin Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
521 Jordynn Altorf Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
636 Zaïn Alzela Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
127 Zoe Ambaum Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1905 Wiel Ambaum Tegelen M60 15 kilometer
635 Sarah Ammi Tegelen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
283 Mare Arts Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
263 Sami Assabai Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
563 Sami Assabai Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
761 Manika Assabai Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1788 Tom Assel Venlo M40 15 kilometer
755 Manuel Assel Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
713 Haidara Al Attaby Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
524 Ali Attaby Somaida Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
730 Malak Awad Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
542 Haidara Awad Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
728 Zain Awidat Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
357 Lona Awidat Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
460 Cagatay Aydin Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
461 llayda Aydin Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
462 Berkay Aydin Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
495 Emre Aydin Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
10 Flip Backus Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
381 Sven Backus Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1786 Angelique Bakker Horst V50 15 kilometer
15 Alejandro Bakokimi Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
726 Lama Al Bakor Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
731 Miryam Al Bakor Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
358 Yasmin Al Bakor Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
31 Ilias El Bakouri Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1851 Lesley Baltussen Horst Msen 15 kilometer
1914 Kevin Bamforth M60 15 kilometer
1717 Ilse Bartels Ooij Vsen 15 kilometer
1109 Rolf Bastiaans Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
660 Liz Bastings M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2703 Ine Bastings Blerick V50 15 kilometer
204 Yrsa Bauer Nettetal M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
404 Yara Bauer Nettetal M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
712 Yinthe Bauer Nettetal M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
925 Max Baur Tegelen Msen 4 kilometer (va
483 Joris Baur J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1965 Tom Baur Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
1760 Janne-Christopher Becherer Kaarst Msen 15 kilometer
1340 Sabine Becherer Kaarst V50 7.5 kilometer
2724 Pieternel van Beek Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
2065 Bas van Beek Baarlo Lb M40 15 kilometer
1837 Edgar Beers Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1376 Debbie Behnke Belfeld V40 7.5 kilometer
1147 Bianca Beijers Reuver V40 7.5 kilometer
1148 Maaike Beijnvoort Reuver V40 7.5 kilometer
1183 Michelle Van Bekkum Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
763 Anissa Belarbi Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1722 Najim Ben Acha Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
961 Jaap Berden Baarlo Lb J1415 Scholierenloop
2501 Paul Berden Baarlo M40 7.5 kilometer
2502 Paul jr. Berden Baarlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
2707 Frank Berden venlo Msen 15 kilometer
418 Emma van den Berg Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
216 Lex van den Berg Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1299 Jaap van den Berg Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1912 Marco van Bergen M50 15 kilometer
2015 Adinda Bergevoet Tegelen V50 15 kilometer
1944 Richard Bergs Roggel Msen 15 kilometer
112 Mila Bergsma Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
440 Noy Bergsma Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1198 Britt Van den Beucken Kessel Lb Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1199 Ton Van den Beucken Kessel Lb M40 7.5 kilometer
1876 Joris van den Beuken Meterik Msen 15 kilometer
1378 Ger Beurskens Belfeld V60 7.5 kilometer
973 Ingrid Beurskens Tegelen Vsen 4 kilometer (va
229 Joeri Beuving Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1869 Job van Beuzekom Venlo M60 15 kilometer
2039 Jose Bexiga Niederkrüchten M50 15 kilometer
2009 Silvia Bicker Kempen V40 15 kilometer
1804 Andre Bieling Wachtendonk M60 15 kilometer
1855 Jeroen Bierstekers Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
120 Luna Bierstekers Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1752 Levi van den Biggelaar Maastricht Msen 15 kilometer
1210 Diana De Bijl Tegelen V40 7.5 kilometer
1410 Berto de Bijl Oss M40 7.5 kilometer
1776 Cindy Billekens Melderslo V40 15 kilometer
531 Kristel Billekens Tegelen M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
2713 Nick van Birgelen Maasbracht Msen 15 kilometer
525 Kielan Blankenspoor Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1743 Dirk Blees Utrecht Msen 15 kilometer
2510 Thomas Blom Velden Msen 7.5 kilometer
2021 Toine Bocken Susteren Msen 15 kilometer
1860 Klaus Boddien Kempen M60 15 kilometer
27 Raf van Boekholdt Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
372 Jur van Boekholdt J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1188 Tamaico Boers Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1260 Roland van den Bogaard Deurne M50 7.5 kilometer
1160 Johan Van den Bogaerd Steyl M50 7.5 kilometer
2522 Gijs van den Bogaerd Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1247 Frank Bogie Grubbenvorst Msen 7.5 kilometer
1834 Zarko Bogucki Sittard M40 15 kilometer
1984 Jente Bohy Zonhoven Msen 15 kilometer
2702 Koos Bol Velden M50 15 kilometer
748 Stijn Bolhaar J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
928 Djayden Boll Reuver J1213 Scholierenloop
205 Bomba Bomba Arnhem J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
2019 Ruud Bongers Heythuysen Msen 15 kilometer
1415 Martin aan den Boom Venray M60 7.5 kilometer
2064 Mark Boonen Reuver Msen 15 kilometer
1938 Jack Boots Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1976 Wout Boots Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1718 Mirëille Boreas – van Eijk Tegelen Vsen 15 kilometer
1194 Harry Van der Borg Venray M60 7.5 kilometer
1346 Joost van der Borg Nijmegen Msen 7.5 kilometer
402 Lynn Borgemeester Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1408 Elles Borgemeester Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
413 Lynn Borgemeister Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1977 Joris Borgers Sint-Truiden M40 15 kilometer
528 Roan Bos Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
949 Sofie Bos Tegelen M1213 Scholierenloop
277 Anna Bos Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
2035 Bart Bos Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
2512 Mireille Boschker Doetinchem V40 7.5 kilometer
286 Samih Boulahaian Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1894 Chris Bouten Venlo M40 15 kilometer
271 Morris Bouten J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1843 Jasper Bouwman Weert Msen 15 kilometer
2517 Joost Bouwman Eindhoven M40 7.5 kilometer
1232 Peter Bovee Kronenberg M50 7.5 kilometer
1906 Joost Bovee Venray Msen 15 kilometer
218 Danae Braat Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1382 Cornelius Brach Aachen Msen 7.5 kilometer
1418 Jordy Braem Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
2529 Teun van den Brand Uden Msen 7.5 kilometer
133 Nareena Bras Tegelen M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
270 Kaelan Bras Tegelen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1414 Frederieke Brauer Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1962 Jirrine Breedijk Keulen Vsen 15 kilometer
125 Emma van Brink Tegelen M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1785 Jelle van den Broeke Maasbree Msen 15 kilometer
1174 John Bronmans Grubbenvorst M50 7.5 kilometer
1175 Karin Bronmans-Donders Grubbenvorst V40 7.5 kilometer
1779 Koen Brouwer Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
1256 Marcel de Brouwer Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
484 Teun Brouwer J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
2048 Theo Brouwer Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1110 Monique Brouwers-Seuren Broekhuizen Lb V50 7.5 kilometer
1900 Antje Brueninghaus Duesseldorf V50 15 kilometer
1101 Olaf Brueren Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
507 Lisa Brugmans Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1363 Judith de Bruin Helden V40 7.5 kilometer
1861 Andreas Büchler Kempen M50 15 kilometer
1283 Jelte van Buren Velden Msen 7.5 kilometer
1703 Tim Burhenne Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
45 Puk Buskes Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1995 John Van Bussel Baarlo Lb M40 15 kilometer
1239 Cabooter1 Cabooter Msen 7.5 kilometer
1240 Cabooter2 Cabooter Msen 7.5 kilometer
1778 Marc Camps Venlo M40 15 kilometer
707 Jamie Camps Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1211 Erwin Camps Maasbree Msen 7.5 kilometer
744 Lucas Canjels J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1276 Kim Canters Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
341 Maissa El Cart Tegelen M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1216 Imke Cartigny Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1297 Jos Caubo Steyl M60 7.5 kilometer
624 Denley Chen Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1877 Jaroslaw Chrapkiewicz Goch Msen 15 kilometer
1996 Rob Christis Venlo M50 15 kilometer
711 Maciek Cieslak Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1805 Maurice Clabbers Venray M40 15 kilometer
1823 René Clabbers Tegelen Msen 15 kilometer
642 Quinn Clabbers Arcen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1179 Frank Claes Sevenum Msen 7.5 kilometer
803 Joos Claessen JGatl G-loop
960 Wendy Claessen Beesel Vsen 4 kilometer (va
1314 Eddy Claessens Hegelsom M40 7.5 kilometer
670 Ravi Classen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
963 Jio Classen Venlo J1213 Scholierenloop
533 Julia Clevis Arcen M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1355 William Collin Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
477 Kira Cool M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
661 Ayla Cool M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2525 Paul Coolegem Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1759 Petra Coopmans Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
640 Morris Coopmans Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1315 Richard Coopmans Maasbree Msen 7.5 kilometer
1270 Barbara Coort Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1117 Charles Coppens Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1328 Peter Coppers Belfeld M60 7.5 kilometer
1171 Mariska Craenmehr Velden V40 7.5 kilometer
608 Julie Creemers Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
511 Elisa Cremers Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
219 Julia Cremers Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1331 Arrie Cremers Steyl M40 7.5 kilometer
1312 Jack Crienen Steyl M50 7.5 kilometer
373 Julie Crijnen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1178 Bea Crijns Heythuysen V40 7.5 kilometer
2 Tom Crommentuijn Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
301 Karlijn Crommentuijn Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1284 Marjolein Crommentuijn Velden V50 7.5 kilometer
447 Julie Crommentuyn Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
618 Deon Crommentuyn Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2538 Marco Cronenberg Biest-Houtakker Msen 7.5 kilometer
1334 Giel Cuijpers Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1709 Mike Curvers Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1924 Nordin Dadda Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1917 Juul van Dael Reuver M40 15 kilometer
382 Yarah Dalouh Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1893 Legesse Dawit Tegelen Msen 15 kilometer
1145 Esther Van Deelen Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1956 Willem Van Deelen Lottum Msen 15 kilometer
548 Milan Deenen Velden J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
2531 Frans Deenen Venray M50 7.5 kilometer
243 Lola den Dekker Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1385 Dennis Dekkers Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1907 Jan Delissen Venlo M60 15 kilometer
677 Puck Dello Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
108 Jolie Delvaux Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
409 Milou Delvaux Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
955 Chiem Denen Sevenum J1415 Scholierenloop
109 Eliza Derijk Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
363 Feliene Derijk M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
2034 Jos Derijk Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1980 Stephan Derks Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1150 Clim Derkx Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
492 Thierra Deschaux Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1918 Bernd Deselaers Straelen M50 15 kilometer
1930 Jos van Deur Steyl M50 15 kilometer
2714 Lieke van Deurzen-Peeters Baexem Vsen 15 kilometer
1916 Chris Dick Straelen M50 15 kilometer
1226 Jim Dieterman Veldhoven M60 7.5 kilometer
1254 Loes van Dijck Steyl V60 7.5 kilometer
643 Ysa van Dijck Arcen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
465 Sanne van Dijck Arcen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
433 Fajah van Dijk Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
434 Senn van Dijk Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
435 Fenne van Dijk Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
115 Ilse van Dijk Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
345 Sev van Dijk Arcen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
534 Dani van Dijk Arcen M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
315 Anna Dinghs Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
222 Enna Dinghs Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
443 Maral Dings Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
324 Mert Dings Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
930 Joram Dings Venlo J1415 Scholierenloop
931 Jara Dings Venlo M1415 Scholierenloop
1915 Rian Dings V40 15 kilometer
12 Aijal Djelayo Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1220 Suzanne Donders Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1120 Rens van Dongen Tegelen Msen 7.5 kilometer
13 Max van Dongen Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1215 Patrick Van den Dool Kessel Lb Msen 7.5 kilometer
364 Nina van Dooren M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
149 Sophie van Dooren Tegelen M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
150 Julia van Dooren Tegelen M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1859 Sjors van Doorn Msen 15 kilometer
1217 Resi Doornenbal Velden Vsen 7.5 kilometer
23 Jesse Doornenbal Velden J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
975 Dennis Van Doornik Druten Msen 4 kilometer (va
1357 Ellen Dortant Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1836 Ted van Dosselaar Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
623 Lucy Douwes Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1202 Hans Driessen Baarlo Lb M40 7.5 kilometer
1213 Saskia Driessen Grubbenvorst Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1214 Chris Driessen Grubbenvorst Msen 7.5 kilometer
1238 Kris Driessen Baarlo Lb Msen 7.5 kilometer
339 Finn Driessen Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
344 Lars Driessen Velden J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
266 Sef Driessen Tegelen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1926 Rick Driessen Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1943 Roy Driessen Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
1332 Roy Driessen Steyl Msen 7.5 kilometer
42 Fynn Driessen Steyl J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1969 Wilbert Driessen Beesel M50 15 kilometer
1972 Driessen Venlo M50 15 kilometer
2536 Rob Driessen Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1189 Eddy Driessens Hechtel M60 7.5 kilometer
1761 Roberto Drockenmüller Düsseldorf M50 15 kilometer
1353 Rob Drouen Velden Msen 7.5 kilometer
1925 Gino Duarte Maasbree M50 15 kilometer
1413 Julia Duijf Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
720 Fabienne Duijs Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
2012 Martien Dupont Venray M50 15 kilometer
1784 Robin van Duren Tegelen M50 15 kilometer
9 Miran Dursun Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
494 Yade Dursun Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
226 Ilke Dursun Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
285 Evi Dusch Beesel M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
562 Milan Dusch Beesel J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
959 Job Dusch Beesel Msen 4 kilometer (va
18 Gabriel Dzaleski Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
2018 Patrick Eekels Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1842 Erik Egas Reuver Msen 15 kilometer
1738 Monika Eichenauer Hückelhoven V60 15 kilometer
1739 Ralf Eichenauer Hückelhoven M50 15 kilometer
946 Dominique van Eijk Vsen 4 kilometer (va
901 Patty Ekart Tegelen Vsen 4 kilometer (va
2055 Jeroen Elderhorst Baarlo Lb Msen 15 kilometer
1731 André van Elferen Beesel M50 15 kilometer
1155 Silke van Elferen Beesel Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1835 Joris Van Els Venray Msen 15 kilometer
452 Fenne van der Elsen Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
603 Lotte Elshof Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
464 Rosaline van Elst Velden M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
641 Sid van Elst Velden J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
417 Waut Emans Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1818 Marijn Emans Venlo M40 15 kilometer
146 Jip Emans Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1802 Guus van Enckevort Evertsoord M60 15 kilometer
1803 Charley van Enckevort ‘s-Gravenhage Vsen 15 kilometer
1262 Geert-Jan Van Enckevort Sevenum Msen 7.5 kilometer
1398 Lino van Enckevort Nijmegen Msen 7.5 kilometer
1970 Martin Engel Essen M50 15 kilometer
627 Niels Engelen Steyl J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
725 Lars Engelen Tegelen J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1235 Johan Engels Kessel Lb M50 7.5 kilometer
2027 Wil Engels Venlo M50 15 kilometer
2047 Pim Erren Antwerpen Msen 15 kilometer
474 Abdulsttar Eter Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
545 Mahmoud Eter Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1933 Stephan Evers Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1997 Jones Ewalds Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1807 Hans Faassen Tegelen M60 15 kilometer
508 Julia Faassen Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1302 Roel Faassen Msen 7.5 kilometer
2054 Martijn Faassen M50 15 kilometer
1882 Marcel Faessen Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1950 Roel Faessen Venlo M40 15 kilometer
2526 Rinus Faessen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1840 Rabea Ferfers Krefeld V40 15 kilometer
1777 Hans Fleuren Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1978 Ruud Fortuin Venlo M40 15 kilometer
756 Jonas Fortuin J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1886 Didier Frambach Margraten Msen 15 kilometer
908 Floor Franssen Reuver Vsen 4 kilometer (va
1792 Bob Franssen Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
530 Erik Franssen Tegelen J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1366 Pierre Franssen Kessel Lb M60 7.5 kilometer
2011 Marloes Frickel Malden V40 15 kilometer
1103 Josef Frieters Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1775 Johan van Gageldonk Venlo M50 15 kilometer
671 Diego Garza Jasso J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
411 Femke van Gasselt Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
721 Vigo Geeraets Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1890 Leon Geeraets Venlo M50 15 kilometer
941 Rens Geerlings Tegelen J1415 Scholierenloop
2005 Andre Geisendörfer Bergisch Gladbach M40 15 kilometer
1181 Michael Van Gemen Velden Msen 7.5 kilometer
5 Tim Van Gemen Velden J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
268 Bram Geraats Baexem J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
269 Maud Geraats Baexem M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
476 Lars Geraats Baexem J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1152 Riny Geraedts Venlo V60 7.5 kilometer
2068 Bram Geraedts Echt Msen 15 kilometer
2071 Jan Geraedts Echt M60 15 kilometer
2074 Joep Geraedts Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1236 Jail Geraets Heel Vsen 7.5 kilometer
485 Bram Gerards J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1828 Sebastian Gerhards Brüggen Msen 15 kilometer
240 Sophie Gerrits Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
2053 Karel Gerrits M50 15 kilometer
1137 Nicole van Gerven Baarlo Lb Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1138 Eugenie Van Gerven Tegelen Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1136 Dave Geurtjens Belfeld Msen 7.5 kilometer
111 Tessa Geurts Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
520 Thom Geurts Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
446 Isa Geurts Arcen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
236 Daan Geurts Arcen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1832 Maarten van de Gevel Tilburg M40 15 kilometer
278 Loubna El Ghachi Nettetal M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
249 Sepp Ghering Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1819 Tarik Ghoul Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1813 Pieter Gielen Melderslo M60 15 kilometer
939 Jasmijn Gielen Elsloo Lb Vsen 4 kilometer (va
556 Lucas Gielen J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
745 Caspar Gielen J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
2727 Marco Gielen Belfeld M40 15 kilometer
1114 Gijsen Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1134 Wendy Gijsen Grubbenvorst Vsen 7.5 kilometer
365 Abby Gilbert M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
969 Suze Gipmans Venlo M1415 Scholierenloop
662 Viënne Gitmans M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1372 Grzegorz Glebocki Tegelen Msen 7.5 kilometer
1901 Thorsten Glietz Krefeld M50 15 kilometer
1808 Puck Göbbels Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
3 Luuk Gommans Reuver J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
101 Lynn Gommans Reuver M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
302 Yfke Gommans Reuver M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
923 Gijs Gommans Reuver J1213 Scholierenloop
463 Finn Gommans Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
680 Koen Gommans Reuver J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1300 Chanika van Gool Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1305 Marion Van den Goor-SKOPP Sevenum V40 7.5 kilometer
232 Saar Gorissen Velden M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
20 Tim Gorissen Velden J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1733 Leo van Gorkum Arcen M50 15 kilometer
1282 Michelle Goudeseune Maasbree Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1364 Marjolin Goutier Panningen V40 7.5 kilometer
1878 Markus Granzow Baarlo Lb Msen 15 kilometer
1258 Michel Grijseels Tegelen M60 7.5 kilometer
504 Merijn Grim Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1765 Rick Grimberg Tegelen M50 15 kilometer
2058 Jojanneke Grim-de Bruijn Venlo V40 15 kilometer
1186 Gerard Groenen America M60 7.5 kilometer
1948 Gerard Grondhuis Velden M60 15 kilometer
478 Lois de Groot M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
663 Nadia de Groot M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
905 Gitte Grühnke Krefeld V50 4 kilometer (va
602 Ingelotte de Gryter Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
213 Bo de Gryter Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1126 Marcel Gubbels Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
734 Sterre Gubbels Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
737 Jop Gubbels Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1321 Hay Gubbels Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1988 Harald Gubbels Maasbree M50 15 kilometer
2020 Rik Gubbels Melderslo M50 15 kilometer
1387 Remco Gubbels Belfeld Msen 7.5 kilometer
1107 Nicole Gubbels-engelen Steyl V50 7.5 kilometer
1850 Marcin Gwarek Nettetal Msen 15 kilometer
217 Jayden van Haandel Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1208 Kristel Haanen Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1242 Achraf Hadad Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1245 Hakim Hadad Zandvoort M40 7.5 kilometer
490 Zayn Hadad Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
138 Isra Hadad Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
549 Thomas Haenen Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
742 Michelle Haenen M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
2518 Robin Hagens Horst Vsen 7.5 kilometer
2705 Robin Hagens Horst Vsen 15 kilometer
1815 Gisela Hake Leichlingen V50 15 kilometer
1816 Thomas Hake Leichlingen M50 15 kilometer
541 Omar Al Halabi Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
354 Mudar Al Halabi Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
515 Yfke van den Ham Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
425 Saar van den Ham Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
221 Siem van den Ham Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1721 Daniel Hamers Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
35 Tarik Hamidi Steyl J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
532 Houda Hamidi Steyl J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
458 Chakir Hamidi Steyl J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1791 Loes Hanraets Venlo V40 15 kilometer
259 Liza Hanraets Steyl M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
260 Eline Hanraets Steyl M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
653 Muhamad El Harchi Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
733 Hafsa El Harchi Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
557 Szabolcs Hartinger J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1797 Günter Haß Tegelen M60 15 kilometer
517 Milan Hasselmann Tegelen J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
317 Elin Hasselmann Tegelen M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
272 Oli Hatasa J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
558 Twan ten Have J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
559 Youri ten Have J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1998 Rianne hebben Overloon V50 15 kilometer
2000 Jos Hebben Overloon M50 15 kilometer
1879 Oliver Heckershoff Krefeld Msen 15 kilometer
346 Teun van Heel Arcen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
347 Janneke van Heel Arcen M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
273 Teun van Hees J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1712 Max Heijnen Velden Msen 15 kilometer
116 Suus Heijnen Lomm M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
804 Marij Heijnen MGatl G-loop
943 Merie Heijnen M1415 Scholierenloop
2530 Rik Heijnen Panningen Msen 7.5 kilometer
2532 Guus Heijnen Helden Msen 7.5 kilometer
2070 Peter Heijnen Horst M40 15 kilometer
1401 Harry van Heijst Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1402 Marieke van Heijst Venlo V60 7.5 kilometer
248 Siem van Heijster Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1829 Anne Heimes Brüggen V40 15 kilometer
1713 Ruthje Heinrichs Tegelen V40 15 kilometer
951 Sjuulke Heinrichs Tegelen M1213 Scholierenloop
1383 Miranda Heldens Baarlo Lb V40 7.5 kilometer
2710 Angelique Heldens Blerick V40 15 kilometer
220 Lynn Helmes Steyl M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
625 Maud Helmink Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
332 Nouk Helmink Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1204 Hans Hendrickx Steyl M60 7.5 kilometer
1257 Hans Hendrickx Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1902 Remy Hendrickx Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
311 Jazz Hendriks Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1261 Ron Hendriks Belfeld M40 7.5 kilometer
39 Jip Hendriks Tegelen J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
366 Saartje Hendriks M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
2026 Jeroen Hendriks Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
1158 Renée Hendrikx Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
537 Floris Hendrikx Belfeld J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
351 Teun Hendrikx Belfeld J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1990 Hans Hendrikx Velden M60 15 kilometer
1370 Manon Hendrikx Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
2017 Martijn Hendrikx Belfeld M40 15 kilometer
47 Luuk Hendrikx Belfeld J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
934 Daan Hendrikx Venlo Msen 4 kilometer (va
1714 Richard Hendrix Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
331 Emma Hendrix Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
626 Flynn Hendrix Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1931 Ron Hendrix Velden Msen 15 kilometer
1945 Fred Hendrix Reuver M50 15 kilometer
910 Finn Hensgens Tegelen J1415 Scholierenloop
1153 Simone hermans Nettetal Vsen 7.5 kilometer
110 Maxime Hermans Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
2069 Jan Hermkes Velden M50 15 kilometer
253 Pleun Hermsen Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
426 Fenne Hesen Tegelen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
613 Lotte Hesen Tegelen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
457 Dylan Hesen Tegelen J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
329 Jill Hiddema Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
628 Pleun Hillen Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
450 Vincent Hillmann Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1799 Rob van Hintem Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
2024 Martijn van den Hoef Venray M40 15 kilometer
2050 Marieke Hoeijmakers Vsen 15 kilometer
1250 Hans van Hoek Horst M50 7.5 kilometer
2723 Mark Hoeks Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
2033 Arjan Hoenselaar Arnhem M40 15 kilometer
1329 Henri Hogenhorst Velden M50 7.5 kilometer
1286 Suzan Hollman Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1193 Jesse Holten Steyl Msen 7.5 kilometer
914 Noah Holten Steyl J1415 Scholierenloop
924 Max Holten Steyl M40 4 kilometer (va
1727 Dennis Holtman Steyl M40 15 kilometer
1932 Leon Van den Hombergh Lottum M50 15 kilometer
1352 Annie Van den Hombergh Venlo V60 7.5 kilometer
367 Tessa Honig M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
2712 Tim van der Hoogt Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1327 Dennis Van Hoorn Cuijk Msen 7.5 kilometer
350 Lizzy van Horck Tegelen M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
128 Jill van Horck Tegelen M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
2006 Anke Horsten-Schürmans Kempen Vsen 15 kilometer
1116 Frits Houben Tegelen M60 7.5 kilometer
1764 Evelyn Houben Venlo V40 15 kilometer
609 Jasper Houben Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
424 Sjoerd Houben Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1847 Matthieu Houben Heerlen M50 15 kilometer
250 Oliver Houben Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
945 Luc Houben Venlo J1213 Scholierenloop
1298 Yvonne Houben Venlo V50 7.5 kilometer
1957 Niels Houben Beringe M40 15 kilometer
1400 Rens Houben Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1395 Marko van Houdt Broekhuizenvorst M60 7.5 kilometer
1195 Dennis Hovens Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
16 Brain Hubbers Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
436 Naomi Hubbers Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
276 Jimi-Jaey Huberts Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
40 Jivai Huberts Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1111 Riek Huijs Broekhuizen Lb V60 7.5 kilometer
1928 Puck Huijs Baarlo Lb Msen 15 kilometer
1356 Ger Huijs Tegelen M60 7.5 kilometer
1757 Dave van ‘t Hull Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
2534 Peter Huls Malden M60 7.5 kilometer
1381 Karima Hund Aachen Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1740 Karin Hüsemann Neuss V60 15 kilometer
1741 Rolf Hüsemann Neuss M60 15 kilometer
1825 Rob Huskes Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
2003 Annemie Huskes Tegelen V60 15 kilometer
308 Siem Hutjens Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1417 Mattie Hutjens Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
419 Joost Huys Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1754 Ibrahim Ibrahim Hückelhoven Msen 15 kilometer
275 Jessy Inci Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1954 Ali Inci Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1839 Waldemar Inger Krefeld M50 15 kilometer
2537 Selcuk Ipek Venray Msen 7.5 kilometer
2067 Stina Isselhorst Hegelsom Vsen 15 kilometer
1985 Andreas Jach Hückelhoven M40 15 kilometer
1 Lewis Jacobs Velden J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1123 Daniel Jacobs Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1744 Pedro Jacobs Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
4 Jonah Jacobs Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
8 Daan Jacobs Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1903 Marcel Jacobs Swalmen M50 15 kilometer
672 Sef Jacobs J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1339 Mike Jacobs Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1146 Lindsay Jacobs-Nooten Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
356 Nisar Jahiah Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
967 Grzegorz Jahnz Reuver M40 4 kilometer (va
1233 Jeffrey Janneman Reuver M40 7.5 kilometer
1121 Emile Jans de Haan Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
605 Coen Jansen Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
952 Martijn Jansen Venlo Msen 4 kilometer (va
2514 Ralph Jansen venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
2721 Thijs Jansen Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1715 Mark Janssen Meterik Msen 15 kilometer
405 Jarno Janssen Tegelen J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1789 Roy Janssen Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1185 Rick Janssen Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1798 Chantal Janssen Tegelen V40 15 kilometer
1811 Peter Janssen Belfeld M50 15 kilometer
214 Daphne Janssen Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
412 Kiki Janssen Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1817 Irma Janssen Helden V40 15 kilometer
26 Daan Janssen Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1243 Ton Janssen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
620 Jalisia Janssen Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
330 Tieme Janssen Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
252 Dex Janssen Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
717 Isa Janssen Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1266 Harald Janssen Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
738 Daniel Janssen Tegelen J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1309 Yvonne Janssen Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1313 Ger Janssen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
374 Noud Janssen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
486 Dries Janssen J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
560 Sjoerd Janssen J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
664 Rian Janssen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
746 Marlo Janssen J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1342 Marion Janssen Tegelen V40 7.5 kilometer
956 René Janssen Venlo M40 4 kilometer (va
1374 Hannie Janssen Venlo V60 7.5 kilometer
1375 George Janssen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
2704 Jeroen Janssen Blerick V50 15 kilometer
2052 Guido Janssen M40 15 kilometer
2060 Jeroen Janssen Venlo M40 15 kilometer
978 Kim Janssen Liessel Vsen 4 kilometer (va
386 Haley Janssen Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
14 Jayden Jennissen Tegelen J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1991 Lydia Jeuken Venray V50 15 kilometer
1895 Chantal de Jong Baarlo Lb V40 15 kilometer
1830 Hans de Jonge Eindhoven M60 15 kilometer
2049 Jos Jonkers Msen 15 kilometer
1406 Puck Jonkers Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1142 Cindy Joosten Helden Vsen 7.5 kilometer
416 Noa Joosten Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
215 Isa Joosten Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
246 Olivia Joosten Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1892 Thijs Joosten Venray M40 15 kilometer
2725 Jan Joosten Baarlo M60 15 kilometer
410 Diallo Kadiatou Tegelen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
2038 Michael Kamps Viersen Msen 15 kilometer
754 Kira Kanditt Korschenbroich M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
958 Finn Kanditt Korschenbroich J1415 Scholierenloop
1361 Katja Kanditt Korschenbroich V40 7.5 kilometer
1922 Murat Karacaer Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
714 Hiba Karim Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
622 Salma Karim Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
32 Safwan Karim Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
516 Rowan Karlik Steyl J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
316 Ella Karlik Steyl M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
279 Jim Kasemir Tegelen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
646 Lena Kasperowicz Tegelen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
349 Natan Kasperowicz Tegelen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
965 Tomasz Kasperowicz Tegelen M40 4 kilometer (va
966 Justyna Kasperowicz Tegelen Vsen 4 kilometer (va
325 Felicia de Kaste Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
238 Josephine de Kaste Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
25 Raphael de Kaste Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
2040 Tim Kaul Grefrath Msen 15 kilometer
1135 Susanne Keetels Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
2701 Trudy Keijsers venlo V40 15 kilometer
2044 Rob Kerkhof Mill M50 15 kilometer
1858 Bér Kerren Msen 15 kilometer
1176 Mieke Kersten Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
673 Noud Kessels J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1347 Peter Ketelings Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1143 Marielle van Keulen Arcen V40 7.5 kilometer
1316 Juul Van Keulen Velden Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1323 Danny Keunen Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
2505 Erik Keunen Baarlo M50 7.5 kilometer
654 Mahmoud Khazmeh Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
383 Max Kieviet Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
304 Max de Kievit Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1946 Derya Kilic Wuppertal Vsen 15 kilometer
1287 Patrick Kitsikoudis Baarlo Lb M40 7.5 kilometer
1223 Joep van Kleef Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
2062 Ravi van Kleef Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1141 Bert Klerken Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1289 Jo Klerken Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1747 Daan Kleuskens Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
2507 Boy Kleuskens Baarlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1868 Michel Kleven Horst Msen 15 kilometer
1821 Edy Klomp Venlo M40 15 kilometer
132 Myrthe Klomp Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1280 Suzanne Klomp Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
552 Daphne Klomp M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1113 Marko Klose Mönchengladbach M40 7.5 kilometer
1399 Lars van der Knaap Sittard Msen 7.5 kilometer
1826 Ilka Knapstein Brüggen V40 15 kilometer
678 Benthe Koelen Tegelen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1118 Twan Kok Tegelen M50 7.5 kilometer
631 Hayley Koldijk Tegelen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
256 Jayson Koldijk Tegelen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1934 André Koloß Duisburg M40 15 kilometer
1750 Cris Konings Steyl Msen 15 kilometer
1939 Jessica Könke Velbert Vsen 15 kilometer
1333 Menno Koolhaas Sittard Msen 7.5 kilometer
944 Monique Korsten Roermond V40 4 kilometer (va
1989 Mirna Kortooms Utrecht Vsen 15 kilometer
1888 Ron Koster Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
257 Fabian Kranen Tegelen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1140 Kim van Kreijl Maastricht V40 7.5 kilometer
1852 Fabian Kremer Krefeld Msen 15 kilometer
223 Nikki Krijn Tegelen M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1755 Petra Krywalsky Düsseldorf V50 15 kilometer
718 Reham Ktel Tegelen M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1975 Petro Kuijpers Beringe M50 15 kilometer
2022 Joeri Kuik Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
1409 Josien Kuik Tegelen V40 7.5 kilometer
368 Jelaya Kulaleen M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1730 Torsten Kulen Duisburg M50 15 kilometer
1228 Marika Kuntzelaers Velden V40 7.5 kilometer
284 Jelte Kuntzelaers Velden J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
491 Meike Kuntzelaers Velden M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1416 Pauk Kuppens Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1908 Twan Kursten Maasbree M50 15 kilometer
1310 Ivo Kursten Maasbree Msen 7.5 kilometer
1311 Twan Kursten Maasbree M50 7.5 kilometer
234 Anina Kusters Velden M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
117 Fayenne Kusters Velden M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
647 Jenna Kusters Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
352 Levi Kusters Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
487 Sem Kusters J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1368 Peter Küsters Grefrath M50 7.5 kilometer
922 Gaya Lambregts Beuningen Gld Vsen 4 kilometer (va
630 Lars Lamee Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2715 Jeroen Lamers Baarlo Msen 15 kilometer
2508 Hans Lammers Blerick M50 7.5 kilometer
665 Fie Langver M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1380 Chantal Lankes Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
2504 Petra Lans venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
455 Zaky Laoukili Tegelen J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1937 Tanja Lawecki Wachtendonk V40 15 kilometer
141 Kenza Lazaar Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
757 Faya Van der Lee Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
44 Keano van der Leeden Heibloem J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
143 Kensi van der Leeden Heibloem M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1392 Kim Leek Tegelen M40 7.5 kilometer
303 Victor Leenders Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1350 Rene Leenders Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1351 Karin Leenders Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1275 Vera Leeuw Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1222 Marlous van Leeuwen Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1197 Lisa Leimena Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1770 Margit Leipoldt Venlo V40 15 kilometer
321 Sem Lenders Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
708 Teun Lenders Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
523 Kris Lenders Velden J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
709 Maud Lenders Velden M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1981 Maarten van Lent Helden M50 15 kilometer
801 Markus Leven Echteld JGatl G-loop
666 Emma van Liebergen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1923 van Lier Tegelen M50 15 kilometer
1964 John van Lier Tegelen M50 15 kilometer
1992 Milou van Lier Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
102 Isa Ligthart Reuver M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
202 Jip Ligthart Reuver J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
2709 Eugenie van Lin Kronenberg Vsen 15 kilometer
207 Djalishia van der Linde Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1128 Thomas Linden Düsseldorf M50 7.5 kilometer
1796 Thea Linders Horst V50 15 kilometer
1318 Geert Linders Venray M50 7.5 kilometer
479 Fenna Linssen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
2043 Eric Linssen Steyl M40 15 kilometer
911 Yvonne Lipinski Krefeld V50 4 kilometer (va
444 Mike van Lipzig Velden J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
233 Milou van Lipzig Velden M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1124 Harri Litfin Mülheim M60 7.5 kilometer
1701 Ruud Litjens Venlo M60 15 kilometer
759 Saartje Litjens Grubbenvorst M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
2728 Nicole Loeve Helmond V50 15 kilometer
1362 Peggy Loffeld Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1773 Huub Lomans Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1827 Guusje Lomans Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
309 Indi van Loon Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
703 Diavan van Loon Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
612 Nio van Loon Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
327 Feron Lothmann Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1163 Liset Louvet Swolgen V50 7.5 kilometer
1396 Jean-Pierre Louvet Cuijk M40 7.5 kilometer
1320 Pascal Lucker Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
749 Raf Lucker Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1708 Nico Maas Etten-Leur M40 15 kilometer
1288 Anouk Maas Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1306 Denise Maas Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1960 Guy Maas Maastricht Msen 15 kilometer
2524 Christian Maas Liessel M40 7.5 kilometer
1831 Tim Manders Helmond Msen 15 kilometer
2032 Boudewijn Manders Baarlo Lb M50 15 kilometer
1303 Dennis Mandic Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
362 Fien Mandic Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1887 Fouad Mansveld Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1336 Marc Marcelissen Tegelen Msen 7.5 kilometer
919 Natasja Marcellis Overloon V50 4 kilometer (va
375 Jayden Marcellis J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1373 Hans Van Maris Reuver M50 7.5 kilometer
1874 Max Markusse Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1875 Marcel Martens Castenray M40 15 kilometer
2533 Koen Martens Nijmegen M50 7.5 kilometer
2726 Ivo Meex Arnhem M40 15 kilometer
384 Sem van Megen Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
43 Finn V Megen Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1349 Ties Meiers Broekhuizen Lb M50 7.5 kilometer
2527 Tecle Mekonen Boxmeer Msen 7.5 kilometer
1729 Marcel Mertens Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1735 Chris Meulendijks Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1929 Michiel Meulenkamp Tegelen Msen 15 kilometer
1941 André Meulenkamp Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1393 Dave Meurkens Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
553 Anouk Mewiss M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
752 Sven Mewiss Tegelen J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1129 Antje Meyers Düsseldorf V40 7.5 kilometer
512 Zaid Mezari Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1168 Jessy Mijdema Tegelen Vsen 7.5 kilometer
912 Bianca mijdema Tegelen V50 4 kilometer (va
2528 Peter Mijsberg Eerde M50 7.5 kilometer
1737 Dirk Mikoteit Radevormwald M50 15 kilometer
2051 Ruud van Mil M40 15 kilometer
359 Asim Mohamed Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
38 Aws Mohamed Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
247 Al Helo Mohammed Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1420 Guus Molling Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
2023 Arie Moor Venlo M60 15 kilometer
312 Jackson van Moorsel Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
29 Scott van Moorsel Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1867 Antonie van Moorsel Venlo M40 15 kilometer
422 Krouwel Morrison Tegelen J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1724 Marcin Motowidlo Arcen Msen 15 kilometer
729 Omar Moussa Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
441 Lot van den Muckhof Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
442 Jor van den Muckhof Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
466 Seray Mulders Arcen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1125 Tineke van Mullekom Deurne V50 7.5 kilometer
114 Nouk van den Munckhof Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
942 Hans van den Munckhof Hegelsom M50 4 kilometer (va
376 Jor van den Munckhof J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1790 Baer Nagelmakers Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1844 Rob De Nas Baexem M50 15 kilometer
1973 Ron Neggers Grubbenvorst M40 15 kilometer
377 Juul Nelissen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
2007 Judith Nelskamp Rhede Vsen 15 kilometer
1379 Olav Nieuwenhuis Tegelen M40 7.5 kilometer
1377 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen Tegelen V40 7.5 kilometer
1192 Theo van Nieuwenhuizen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
529 Laura Nijssen Tegelen M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1920 Hugo Nijssen Baarlo Lb M50 15 kilometer
37 Cas Nijveld Arcen J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
348 Maud Nijveld Arcen M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1421 Bart Van Ninhuys Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1422 Rob Van Ninhuys Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1122 Christian Noack Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1979 Matijs van Noorloos Velden Msen 15 kilometer
17 Rolando Norris Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
430 Robbin Nunumete Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
227 Quint Nunumete Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
2010 Silke Nürrenberg-Philipp Willich V40 15 kilometer
360 Amir Obaid Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
379 Remco Odongo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1966 Jan Oehlen Tegelen M60 15 kilometer
2030 Micky Oestreich Venlo M50 15 kilometer
334 Quin van Oijen Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
637 Milou van Oijen Tegelen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1891 Marcin Olczak Swinice Warckie Msen 15 kilometer
46 Jovi JJJL Olders Tegelen J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
723 Fabiana de Oliveira Almeida Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
544 Mikail Omar Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
762 Feyza Önder Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1706 Wiek van Onzen Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
915 Nikki Oosterhuis Venlo M1415 Scholierenloop
916 Joppe Oosterhuis Venlo J1213 Scholierenloop
2503 Lars Oosterhuis venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
342 Bryan Oostrum Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1246 Bart Op het veld Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
747 Giel Opheij J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
36 Sem van Ophoven Belfeld J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1880 Karin Orval Steyl V40 15 kilometer
1269 Tom Orval Steyl M40 7.5 kilometer
1921 Felix van Osch Maasbree M50 15 kilometer
19 Lucas Otte Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
208 Milan Ottenheijm Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1360 Karen Ottenheijm Panningen V50 7.5 kilometer
962 Jasper Ottenheym Baarlo Lb J1415 Scholierenloop
1942 Marc Ouedraogo Venray Msen 15 kilometer
1191 Valentina Paar Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
255 Esmee Pala Tegelen M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
480 Kiki Pala M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
926 Tatum Pansier Venlo M1415 Scholierenloop
927 Gerard Pansier Venlo M40 4 kilometer (va
1794 Jan Pauli Kempen Msen 15 kilometer
1144 Rob Paulus Velden M40 7.5 kilometer
1263 Anet Pauwels Sevenum Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1264 Fons Pauwels Sevenum M60 7.5 kilometer
2729 Thijs Pauwels Horst Msen 15 kilometer
1704 Jill Peeters Sevenum Vsen 15 kilometer
1719 Rene Peeters Baarlo Lb Msen 15 kilometer
1157 Wiel Peeters Melderslo M60 7.5 kilometer
11 Cas Peeters Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
305 Sam Peeters Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1841 Ralph Peeters Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1248 Esther Peeters Baarlo Lb V40 7.5 kilometer
124 Zenn Peeters Tegelen M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1872 Marc Peeters Arcen M40 15 kilometer
1897 Hans Peeters Kessel Lb M50 15 kilometer
1307 Monique Peeters Sevenum Vsen 7.5 kilometer
561 Finn Peeters J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
667 Neomi Peeters M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1951 Arlette Peeters Baarlo Lb Vsen 15 kilometer
1993 Edwin Peeters Baarlo Lb M40 15 kilometer
970 Perry Peeters Baarlo Lb M50 4 kilometer (va
2045 Niels Peeters Arcen Msen 15 kilometer
2073 Chris Peeters Lottum Msen 15 kilometer
921 Gerda Peeters-Delauw Venray V60 4 kilometer (va
267 Mara Van Peij Tegelen M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
935 Noa Van Peij Tegelen J1213 Scholierenloop
936 Danny Van Peij Tegelen M40 4 kilometer (va
1273 Danny Van Peij Tegelen M40 7.5 kilometer
1881 Danny Van Peij Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
634 Rik Peijnenburg Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1866 Toine Pel Venray Msen 15 kilometer
918 Ilona Pelzer Venlo Vsen 4 kilometer (va
1822 Tom Pelzer Steyl Msen 15 kilometer
134 Roos Pelzer Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1167 Frank van de Perre Maasbree Msen 7.5 kilometer
1231 Ferdie Perree Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
940 Anita Perree Venlo V50 4 kilometer (va
1127 Laura Peters Baarlo Lb Vsen 7.5 kilometer
264 Job Peters Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
538 Thuur Peters Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1999 Marcel Peters Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1407 Roel Peters Veldhoven Msen 7.5 kilometer
459 Eva Noe Peulen Tegelen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
611 Adam Piechocki Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1105 Maurice Piepers Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1810 Sjoerd Pieterse Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1165 Martha Pimentel Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1131 Ulrike Plönes Straelen V50 7.5 kilometer
1317 Jan Poels Venray M60 7.5 kilometer
1781 Richard Pohl Tönisvorst Msen 15 kilometer
225 Alisa Polat Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
113 Inci Polat Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1896 Paul Pollux Steyl M50 15 kilometer
2057 Francien Pollux Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
1767 Jan Pieter Pors Swolgen M40 15 kilometer
601 Sinne Postma Gennep M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1763 Remke Postma Gennep Msen 15 kilometer
203 Lena Postma Gennep M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
403 Nila Postma Gennep M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
105 Mila Poulissen Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
106 Lizzy Poulissen Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
2731 Sander Pouwelse Hilvarenbeek Msen 15 kilometer
209 Senn Poweleit Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
414 Luca Poweleit Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
265 Angeliki Pozidis Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
336 Lewis Prickarts Tegelen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1325 Janni Prickarts Tegelen V40 7.5 kilometer
2046 Jeu Propst Tegelen M60 15 kilometer
724 Altan Punar Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
648 Atahan Punar Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
649 Olgun Punar Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
468 Ogun Punar Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
338 Quinn Rademakers Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1742 Rob Raedts Sevenum Msen 15 kilometer
2013 Marcelle Raedts Venlo V40 15 kilometer
514 Darwyn Raeijmaeckers Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1971 Ursel Rahnen Kempen Vsen 15 kilometer
535 Zuzia Raijer Arcen M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
802 Erlan Rangan JGatl G-loop
964 Xenia Raptis Venlo M1415 Scholierenloop
1871 Anna Rashiti Wachtendonk V40 15 kilometer
1319 Lode Raskin Diepenbeek M50 7.5 kilometer
652 Raham Rayehei Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2716 Hilde Rayer Venlo V50 15 kilometer
2717 Dion Rayer Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
509 Sterre van Rees Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
210 Tieme van Rees Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1341 Sanne Reijnen Nijmegen Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1277 Franka Reintjes Blitterswijck Vsen 7.5 kilometer
629 Jesse Reints Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
546 Jibbe Van Rengs Velden J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1388 Peter Renkens Meerlo M40 7.5 kilometer
415 Olivia van Rensen Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
406 Ro Repping Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1873 Yvette Ressel Belfeld V40 15 kilometer
2511 Chantal Reuling Giesbeek V40 7.5 kilometer
1219 Pieter Reutelingsperger Velden M60 7.5 kilometer
280 Ties Reutelingsperger Arcen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
41 Siep Reutelingsperger Arcen J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1769 Thorsten Riepe Brüggen Msen 15 kilometer
1249 Michelle Rijntjes Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
2706 Fenna Rijs Swolgen Vsen 15 kilometer
2708 Sophie Rijs Swolgen Vsen 15 kilometer
335 Juune van Rijsewijk Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
34 Nout van Rijsewijk Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1870 Kelly van Rijsewijk Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
638 Stan van Rijsewijk Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1338 Mayke Van Rijswijck Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1710 Melanie Rijvers Steyl Vsen 15 kilometer
1910 Bart Rijvers Msen 15 kilometer
741 Tijs Rijvers Tegelen J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
948 Cas Rijvers Tegelen J1213 Scholierenloop
704 Joshua Riupassa Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1726 Björn Roeffen Baarlo Lb Msen 15 kilometer
1229 Bert Roefs Maasbree M50 7.5 kilometer
1854 Lisa Roelofs Velden Vsen 15 kilometer
380 Puk Roelofs Steyl J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
489 Jip Roelofs Steyl M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1154 Natascha T Rogers Belfeld Vsen 7.5 kilometer
2719 Bob Roggen Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1296 Jos Roggeveen Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
1774 Ton Roland Herten Msen 15 kilometer
2008 Irus Rondeel Velden V40 15 kilometer
1885 John de Rooij Venray M60 15 kilometer
1326 Mart Van Rooij Venray M50 7.5 kilometer
1756 Johan Roos Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1343 Jac Roosen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1748 Britta Rosien Bocholt V40 15 kilometer
262 Levi Rouleaux Belfeld J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1983 Janine Rouleaux Venlo V40 15 kilometer
2059 Bianca Rouleaux Baarlo Vsen 15 kilometer
1200 Mike Roumen Panningen Msen 7.5 kilometer
1958 Ton Rückert Venlo M60 15 kilometer
1853 Hans de Ruiter Venlo M50 15 kilometer
650 Sophia Rutten Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1911 Daan Rutten Msen 15 kilometer
1889 Peter Ruyten Venlo M50 15 kilometer
322 Jazzlyn Sabono Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
933 Stijn Saelmans Reuver J1213 Scholierenloop
201 Kenan Saglam Tegelen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
318 Xavi Sahr Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
28 Chase Sahr Tegelen J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1218 Hermi Sahuleka Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
2515 Willem Saris Blerick Msen 7.5 kilometer
1405 Floortje Sax Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1133 Norbert Schalast Nettetal M60 7.5 kilometer
254 Anouk Schambach Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
639 Jorn Schambach Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1354 Huub Schatorje Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
751 Teun Schattefor Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1371 Bas Scheffer Lomm M40 7.5 kilometer
313 Niels van Schendel Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1793 Ralph Scherjon Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1330 Marscha Scherjon Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
2523 Angelique Schers Baarlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1104 Norman van Schijndel Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1720 Eelco Schillings Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1725 Jill Schlieper – Boots Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
1206 Mirte Schmeetz Vijlen Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1749 Susanne Schmeing Bocholt V40 15 kilometer
1728 Peter Schmidt Herne M60 15 kilometer
1212 Daniela Schmitz Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
719 Amber Schmitz Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
212 Jada Schnock Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
7 James Schoenmakers Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
319 Mason Schoenmakers Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
947 Bo Schoenmakers Venlo J1213 Scholierenloop
550 Ivy Schoenmakers Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
739 Sem Schoenmakers Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1112 Dennis Schoeren Belfeld Msen 7.5 kilometer
617 Marnix Schoeren Belfeld J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
239 Isabeau Schoeren Belfeld J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1862 Axel Scholz Kerken M50 15 kilometer
261 Jean-Pierre Schoolmeesters Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
1986 Nina Schorn Mülheim an der Ruhr Vsen 15 kilometer
245 Finn Schouber Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
401 Carmèl Schouenberg Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
743 Bente Schouwenberg M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
668 Marijke Schraets M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2072 Angelique Schraven Lottum Vsen 15 kilometer
1172 Anouk Schreurs Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
104 Yara Schreurs Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
314 Lina Schreurs Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
513 Rose Schreurs Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
423 Colin Schreurs Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1291 Jos Schreurs Sevenum M50 7.5 kilometer
481 Evi Schreurs M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
674 Luuk Schreurs J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1390 Paul Schreurs Baarlo Lb M50 7.5 kilometer
1412 Petra Schreurs Blerick V40 7.5 kilometer
1119 Louis Schrijver Tegelen M50 7.5 kilometer
1734 Daniel Schröder Essen Msen 15 kilometer
2037 Wilfred Schrombgens Steyl M50 15 kilometer
2056 Konrad Schürmert M50 15 kilometer
1281 Linda Schut Velden Vsen 7.5 kilometer
281 Ruben Schutgens Belfeld J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
282 Emma Schutgens Belfeld M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
675 Dean Schuurs J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1833 Uwe Seedorf Neuss M40 15 kilometer
251 Milan Segers Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
715 Saartje Selen Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1883 Andreas Seuthe Duisburg M50 15 kilometer
1244 Pascal Severijns Vijlen Msen 7.5 kilometer
130 Lona Shaiboub Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
131 Miryam Shaiboub Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
681 Adbalbary Shakir Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
343 Tokunbo Shifatu Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
471 Latifa Shikhtaleb Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
655 Sultan Shikhtaleb Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
953 Vera Siekman Tegelen M1213 Scholierenloop
2732 Arnold Siemers Breda M40 15 kilometer
1766 Bastian Siemes Viersen Msen 15 kilometer
1184 Robbie Sijben Belfeld Msen 7.5 kilometer
6 Rubin Sijben Belfeld J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
501 Kyle Sillekens Helden J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
701 Nate Sillekens Helden J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
287 Nika Simons Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
543 Ecrin Simseker Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1365 Marlou Siroen Asten Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1864 Marc Slaats Horst M50 15 kilometer
1865 Joris Slaats Horst Msen 15 kilometer
621 Isabel Slikkerveer Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
33 Kyann Slikkerveer Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1856 Joris Slingerland Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1285 Mat Sloesen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
123 Aevy Sluijs Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1955 Roel Smedts Maasbree Msen 15 kilometer
2718 Pieter Smeenk Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
431 Kyarah Smeets Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1292 Rens Smeets Nijmegen Msen 7.5 kilometer
135 Jaél Smeets Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
2016 Sandra Smeets Heythuysen V40 15 kilometer
974 Bram Smeets Tegelen J1213 Scholierenloop
1795 Tom Smetsers Reuver Msen 15 kilometer
378 Brent Smetsers J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1768 Rob Smits Nieuw Brgen M50 15 kilometer
488 Mick Smits J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
669 Luna Smits M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1403 Claudia Snellen Baarlo Lb Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1177 Ludo van Soest Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1848 Jeroen Souren Belfeld M40 15 kilometer
972 Evi Souren Belfeld M1415 Scholierenloop
467 Samantha Spaak Arcen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1974 Wim Spaubek Venlo M60 15 kilometer
1156 Ralf Spee Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
645 Julie Spee Arcen M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1130 Andy Spolders Straelen M50 7.5 kilometer
121 Fenna Stals Velden M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
241 Yara Stals Velden M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
977 Rick Stam Maasbree Msen 4 kilometer (va
1359 Resi Stappers Hegelsom V50 7.5 kilometer
551 Iris Staring Berghem M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
740 Elza Staring Berghem M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
2535 Niels Staring Berghem M40 7.5 kilometer
1180 Jean-Marie Starmans Hegelsom Msen 7.5 kilometer
1762 Jessica Steegh Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
1801 Yvonne Steegh Venray Vsen 15 kilometer
1419 Frans Steegh Wellerlooi M60 7.5 kilometer
2519 Jack Steeghs Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
1115 Frank Steegs Venlo M50 7.5 kilometer
2521 Erwin Steenhuis Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
224 Layanah Steijlen Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
539 Nico Steijvers Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
540 Petroula Steijvers Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1940 Dave Steijvers Heythuysen M40 15 kilometer
1304 Claudia Steiner Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1241 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven M60 7.5 kilometer
929 Lenie Stempher-Arts Eindhoven V60 4 kilometer (va
438 Lotte Stensen Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1224 Joep van der Sterren Horst Msen 7.5 kilometer
932 Chris Steuns Roermond Msen 4 kilometer (va
48 Sten Stevens Belfeld J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1196 Luc Stikkelbroeck Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
957 Peter Stiphout Ysselsteyn Lb M60 4 kilometer (va
510 Nick Stoter Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1967 Eva Straatman Rhede Vsen 15 kilometer
1344 Daniel Straatman Rhede Msen 7.5 kilometer
118 Lily Rose Sophie Straus Belfeld M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1358 Haas Streng Venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
323 Anna Strijbos Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
976 Ron Stroeken Reuver M40 4 kilometer (va
1394 Thomas Sturm Neuss M50 7.5 kilometer
469 Suliman Suliman Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
727 Mohamad Suliman Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1783 Magdalena Swiatek Sevenum Vsen 15 kilometer
1221 Jos Swijghuizen Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1271 Ellen Sylla-de Jonge Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1723 Colett Szatarska Straelen Vsen 15 kilometer
407 Ties Tabbers Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
211 Rosie Tabbers Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
632 Daan Tacken Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
340 Tim Tacken Tegelen J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1732 Cristel Tacken-Janssen Sevenum V50 15 kilometer
968 Lion Tan Ell M60 4 kilometer (va
1771 Hans Jörg Tanaka Krefeld M50 15 kilometer
710 Merel Teeuwen Tegelen M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1272 Wendy Teeuwen Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
2028 Leon Teeuwen Reuver M50 15 kilometer
470 Zayon Tekeste Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
139 Anna Terhaag Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
140 Lize Terhaag Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
147 Anna Terhaag M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
564 Mohamad Teskieh Venlo M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
421 Rianne Thans Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1780 Jörg Theelen Nettetal M50 15 kilometer
1753 Daniel Thiel Nettetal Msen 15 kilometer
1716 Linda Thielen Meterik Vsen 15 kilometer
1139 Inge Thijssen Sittard Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1782 Ralph Thijssen Bakel Msen 15 kilometer
1164 Rob Thijssen Steyl M50 7.5 kilometer
439 Eva Thijssen Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
320 Finn Thijssen Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1201 Kay Thijssen Sevenum Msen 7.5 kilometer
920 Peter Thijssen Broekhuizen Lb M50 4 kilometer (va
1845 Peter Thijssen Broekhuizen Lb M50 15 kilometer
619 Tom Thijssen Broekhuizen Lb J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
448 Lieke Thijssen Broekhuizen Lb M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
274 Juup Thijssen J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
676 Maxime Thijssen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1384 Lineke Thissen Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
2025 Timo Thomas Baarlo Lb Msen 15 kilometer
1389 Roger Thomas Baarlo Lb M50 7.5 kilometer
607 Marik Thomasita Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1132 Ansgar Thoneick Nettetal M50 7.5 kilometer
527 Ruben Thuijls Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
337 Stijn Thuijls Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
142 Femke Thuijls Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1758 Ger Ticheler Venlo M40 15 kilometer
228 Faya Tiggelovend Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
610 Nienke Timmermans Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1293 Leon Timmermans M50 7.5 kilometer
554 Fem Timmermans M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
2029 Frank Timmermans Arcen M50 15 kilometer
2066 Finn Timmermans Arcen Msen 15 kilometer
451 Amina Tip Tegelen M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1253 Sjoerd Titulaer Tegelen M50 7.5 kilometer
950 Dianne Tongue Roermond V40 4 kilometer (va
954 Gillian Tongue Heibloem Vsen 4 kilometer (va
1294 Sanne Tosserams Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1369 Rob Tosserams Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1824 Gijs Trepels Eindhoven Msen 15 kilometer
1348 Georgina Troquay Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1290 Guus Truijen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1278 Cindy Tsai Steyl Vsen 7.5 kilometer
651 Zaynep Turkmen Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1913 Hugo Ubbink Msen 15 kilometer
1209 Holger Ucher Nettetal M40 7.5 kilometer
903 Carly Ulen Helden Vsen 4 kilometer (va
449 Thuur van Ulft Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
242 Pieke van Ulft Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
310 Sjuulke Ummenthum Steyl M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1800 Guus Ummenthun Sevenum Msen 15 kilometer
144 Fem Urselmann Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
385 Max Urselmann Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
2036 Jeroen Vaessen Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1787 Orlando Valdez Broekhuizen Lb M40 15 kilometer
1367 Selina Valize Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
145 Raisa Valize Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1909 Gijs van den Hurk Beuningen Gld M60 15 kilometer
1102 Max van der Randen Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1899 Joep van Dijk Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1149 Susan Van Gerven Arcen Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1251 Liesbeth van Van hoek van de graaf Horst V50 7.5 kilometer
2061 Jos van Kleef Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1953 Ada van van Lint Baarlo Lb V60 15 kilometer
1927 Leon Van osch Maasbree M50 15 kilometer
913 Godelieve Van otterdijk Hechtel V60 4 kilometer (va
1170 Whitney Vankan Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1173 Wendy Vankan Venlo V50 7.5 kilometer
1227 Rik Vanlaer Duizel M60 7.5 kilometer
1207 Bert vanwersch Vijlen M50 7.5 kilometer
230 Finn Veeneman Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
333 Sanne van Vegchel Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
526 Jules van Vegchel Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1968 Kristin Vehns Rhede Vsen 15 kilometer
1234 Luciënne op het Veld Belfeld V50 7.5 kilometer
107 Ise van der Velden Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
555 Anna van der Velden M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1335 Angeliek Van der Velden Belfeld Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1963 Peter op het Veldt Tegelen Msen 15 kilometer
206 Sepp Venhorst Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
482 Sterre Venhorst M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
2042 Christel van de Venne Velden V40 15 kilometer
2516 Roger Veraart Amstenrade M40 7.5 kilometer
1391 Anita Verbeek Venray V50 7.5 kilometer
454 Lorenzo Verbruggen Tegelen J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1849 Erik Verbugt Maasbree M40 15 kilometer
2730 Martijn Vergeer Beuningen M40 15 kilometer
917 Roy Verhaegh Horst Msen 4 kilometer (va
1904 Theo Verhaegh Wellerlooi M60 15 kilometer
606 Ties Verheijden Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
353 Anne Verheijden Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1279 Linda Verheijen Steyl V40 7.5 kilometer
306 Pep Verkooijen Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1772 Eric Verlegh Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1935 Marlie verlinden Melderslo V50 15 kilometer
902 Thijs Vermeulen Venray Msen 4 kilometer (va
369 Fenne Vermulst M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1809 Rainer Verpoort Kervenheim M50 15 kilometer
2004 Ajk Verschaeren Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
1151 Sandy Verstegen Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1182 Susan Verstegen Venlo Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1203 Neeltje Verstegen Grubbenvorst Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1322 Jack Verstegen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
420 Bram Ververgaart Steyl J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
615 Kyra Ververgaert Venlo M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
2001 Jeroen Vervoort Venlo M40 15 kilometer
2506 Paulien Vervoort Kessel Vsen 7.5 kilometer
235 Norah Verweij Velden M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
244 Pepijn Verweij Venlo J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
30 Ruben Verweij Venlo J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
148 Livia Verweij Velden M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1108 Yvonne Verwijst Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1707 Sandra Vestjens Horst V40 15 kilometer
2711 Arno Vestjens Venlo M40 15 kilometer
1736 Frederik Vieten Velden Msen 15 kilometer
119 Saar Vijver Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1846 Mark Vijver Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1230 Eric van de Vinne Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
2513 Jeroen van de Vinne venlo Msen 7.5 kilometer
2722 Bart Visser Venlo M40 15 kilometer
536 Sem Vissers Belfeld J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
1702 Ruurd Vissia Venlo M50 15 kilometer
1161 Ton Vlamings Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1267 Ron Vlenterie Velden M60 7.5 kilometer
1268 Jeanette Vlenterie Velden V60 7.5 kilometer
1711 Mayke Vloet Venlo Vsen 15 kilometer
909 Yasmin De Vlugt Geleen Vsen 4 kilometer (va
1751 Christoph Voegelin Geldern M50 15 kilometer
1898 Sanne Voeten Venray Vsen 15 kilometer
904 Andreas Volkmer Schwalmtal M50 4 kilometer (va
237 Kenzo Vonk Belfeld J6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
24 Ivo Vonk Belfeld J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
437 Martijn van Voren Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1745 Peter Vorstermanns Kempen M50 15 kilometer
1746 Gisela Vorstermanns Kempen V50 15 kilometer
1806 Stijn Vos Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1959 Kaj Vos Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
427 Femke Vosbeek Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
493 Rens Vosbeek Venlo J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
679 Jamie Voss Tegelen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1255 Jasper Vossen Tegelen M50 7.5 kilometer
1397 Leon Vossen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
328 Liam Vreeswijk Venlo J7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
122 Robin Vreeswijk Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1169 Bram Vriens Maasbree Msen 7.5 kilometer
370 Saar de Vries M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1337 Anke Marije de Vries Belfeld V40 7.5 kilometer
1386 Marjel Vrijken Beringe V50 7.5 kilometer
1301 Roel Vrijmoed Msen 7.5 kilometer
1166 Manon Vullings Horst Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1237 Willem Waaijen Heel Msen 7.5 kilometer
475 Nour Wahyana Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
137 Zoë Van der Wal Velden M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
2031 Sjaak Walraven Baarlo Lb M50 15 kilometer
522 Levi Waltmans J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
326 Isa Waltmans M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1265 Pascal Wanten Reuver M40 7.5 kilometer
735 Faas Wanten Reuver J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
736 Siem Wanten Reuver J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
658 Timo Wassenberg Geleen J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
361 Tess Wassenberg Geleen M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1987 Ansgar Weck Duisburg Msen 15 kilometer
21 Jip van de Weegh Velden J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
22 Mees van de Weegh Velden J5 Jeugdloop 1: 50
1225 Cock van Wegen Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1162 Bas Weijers Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
1812 Krzysztof Weil Venlo M40 15 kilometer
307 Jitske Wekenborg Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
518 Jente Wekenborg Venlo J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
2509 Maurice Wekx Blerick M50 7.5 kilometer
722 Giesen Wesley Venlo J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1919 Nico Wessel Heerhugowaard M60 15 kilometer
1863 Bodo Wick Kempen M50 15 kilometer
616 Sophie Wierda Velden M10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1814 Andreas Wierda Velden M40 15 kilometer
1252 Fons Wijers Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
2720 Thomas Wijers Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1936 Rik Van Wijlick Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
136 Niam Van Wijlick Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
1404 Marlon van Wijlick Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
1411 Jeroen Wijnands Maastricht Msen 7.5 kilometer
2520 Wim Wijnen Maasbree M60 7.5 kilometer
1952 Dianne Wijnhoven Venlo V50 15 kilometer
1159 Karin Wijnhoven-Rops America Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1820 Chris de Wilde Tegelen M40 15 kilometer
1190 Peter Wilders Venlo M60 7.5 kilometer
1947 Kevin Will Düsseldorf Msen 15 kilometer
1106 Maartje Willems Dordrecht Vsen 7.5 kilometer
1274 Eric Willems Broekhuizenvorst M50 7.5 kilometer
502 Stan Willemsen Egchel J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
971 Danique Willemsen Venlo M1213 Scholierenloop
1994 Marion Willemsen Venlo V50 15 kilometer
456 Bruce Wilmsen Belfeld J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
1205 Eric Wissingh Venlo M40 7.5 kilometer
753 Levi Withaar Belfeld J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1345 Willy Woddema Venlo V40 7.5 kilometer
547 Anna van Woezik Tegelen M9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
371 Pleun van Woezik M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
1857 Lukasz Wojtkow Venlo Msen 15 kilometer
1961 Edwin van den Woldenberg Venray M40 15 kilometer
408 Fleur Wolters Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
750 Lisa Wolters Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1308 Sylvia Woudberg Venlo V60 7.5 kilometer
906 Marcel Van der Wouw Venlo M50 4 kilometer (va
907 Kathleen Van der Wouw Venlo V40 4 kilometer (va
604 Ian von Wrede Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
1982 Paul Wulms Venray M50 15 kilometer
705 Isa Xhofleer Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
1324 Joyce Xhofleer Venlo V50 7.5 kilometer
355 Indy Yang Venlo M7 Jeugdloop 4: 50
732 Merve Yazgi Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
472 Safaa Al Yosef Venlo M8 Jeugdloop 5: 10
129 Malak Al Yosef Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
938 Jayden Zanders Tegelen J1213 Scholierenloop
702 Guus in ‘t Zandt Tegelen J1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
519 Dauwe in ‘t Zandt Tegelen J9 Jeugdloop 6: 10
614 Nawal Zarrouk Venlo J10 Jeugdloop 7: 10
706 Khalid Zarrouk Venlo M1112 Jeugdloop 8: 10
126 Chane Zhou Venlo M5 Jeugdloop 2: 50
231 Maysam Ziani Venlo M6 Jeugdloop 3: 50
445 Mees van Zoest Velden J8 Jeugdloop 5: 10